OUR COORDINATORS BY REGION

Name

Designation

Nauman Hussain Qureshi Chairman -LHR Com.
Shahid Iqbal Khan Tehsil Organizer
Wasaqat Mehmood Tehsil Coordinator
Abdul Sattar Sagar Tehsil Coordinator
Adnan Muzummal  Tehsil Coordnator, Add Murid Ke
Muhammad Nadeem Pasha City Coorinator-Faisalabad
Ali Ibrahim Tehsil Coordinator-Jaranwala
Nouman Sikandar Coordinator PP-144 Ravi Town, Shahdrah
Faizan Ali UC No. 06 Coordinator, Ravi Town, Shahadrah
Amir Haroon Alam Coordinatore-District Nankana Sahib
Mohsin Nazar Coordinatore-District Sadiqabad
Muneeb Zahid BE-Coordinatore-District District Swabi
M. Hasnain Raza Coordinator Lodhran City
Rana Muneeb Raza Coordinator South Punjab
Rai Waseem Abbas Tehsil Coordinator-Depalpur
Muneeb Zahid Coordinator- District Swabi
Muhammad Taufeeq Town Coordinator-Shalamar Town
Mazhar Latif District Coordinator/NA-179, Rahim Yar Khan
Khurram Qadir District Coordinator-Karak
Zahid ur Rehman District Coordinator-Hangoo
Aziz Ur Rehman Tehsil Coordinator- Razzar
Awais Sarwar Coorinator for Overseas Pakistani-Malaysia
Amir Mehmood Qureshi City Coordinator-DG Khan
Muhammad Asif Coordinator NA-103 Jaranwala
Qurban Ali  Tehsil Coordinator-Daharki
Riaz Khan Coordinator UC-5, Dera Ismail Khan
Ahmad Saeed (Engr) Coordinator UC Bar Puran, District Shangla
Arsalan Mehmood Coordinator UC-64, Peshawar
Imran Haider Coordinator UC-12, Gulshan Town, Karachi
Zeeshan Ullah Coordinator UC-2, Dera Ismail Khan
Abdul Waheed Coordinator UC-25, District Malir, Karachi
Rao Mohammad Kamran Coordinator NA-253, Karachi
Ibad Ullah Coordinator UC-Lund Khwar, Takht Bhai
Muhammad Imtiaz Khan Yousafzai Tehsil Coordinator-Mardan
Khadim Hussian Jalbani Coordinator Hyderabad Division
Muhammad Ramzan Mughal Coordinator UC-2, District East, Karachi
Waqas Sarwar District Coordinator-Mir Pur
Muhammad Adnan Nusrat Coordinator NA-128, Lahore
Aqeel Ahmad Coordinator UC Sain Dino Malik, Daharki
Shamas Arshad Coordinator Mir Pur City
Muhammad Ibrahim District Coordinator-Sanghar
M. Muneeb Zahid Chairman-Swabi Committee
Fawad Ali Vice Chairman-Swabi Committee
Hajaj Khan Secretary General-Swabi Committee
Hamd Ullah Secretary Information-Swabi Committee
Abid Rehman Secretary Youth-Swabi Committee
Awais Ali Secretary Finance-Swabi Committee
Hasnain Abbas Coordinator NA-103 Faisalabad
Ahad Virk Coordinator UC-105, Lahore
Muhammad Asif Coordinator District West-Karachi
Aqif Ahmad Coorinator UC-11 District Malir Karachi
Muh. Asad Mughal Coordinator Tehsil Abbottabad
Adnan Muzummal  Coordnator NA-104 Faisalabad
Muhammad Riaz Coordnator NA-107 Faisalabad
Ali Haider Coordnator NA-144 Okara
Abdullah Bashir Joyia Coordinator NA-68 Gujrat
Syed Ali Haroon Shah Coordinator NA-69 Gujrat
Gul Zaman Bhatti Coordinator PP-156 Lahore
Muhammad Irfan Coordinator NA-131 Lahore
Muhammad Asim Coordinator UC-235 Depal Pur, Okara
Muhammad Ismail Coordinator NA-140 Kasur
Muhammad Ahmad Raza  Coordinator PP-36
Usman Aslam Coordinator NA-121 Sheikhupura
Atia Bano Coordinator PP-32 Kharian, Gujrat
Malik Mubashar Iqbal Coordinator NA-71, Kharian, Gujrat
Waseem Sajjad Coordinator NA-124 Lahore
Mirza Nouman Baig Coordinator NA-132 Lahore
Abdul Rehman Bin Akhtar Coordinator UC 5 Jogoo Chak, Sialkot
Muhammad Abbas Coordinator PP-41 Sialkot
Farrukh Shehzad Coordinator PP-21 Chakwal
Faisal Abbas Coordinator PP-67 Phalia, Mandi Bahauddin
Zulfiqar Ali Coordinator NA-118 Nankana Sahib 
Zafar Mehmood Khalid Coordinator NA-134, Lahore
Muhammad Muslim Coordinator UC Peero Chak, Daska, Sialkot
Mudassar Abbas Coordinator PP-127, Jhang
Naubahar Ali Coordinator PP-128, Shorkot, Jhang
Mehran Ali Coordinator UC-13 Sayedpur, Mehar, Dadu
Tahir Mehmood Coordinator PP-165, Lahore
Muh. Asad Mustafa Coordinator PP-125, Athara Hazari, Jhang
Tariq Zaheer Coordinator NA-120, Lahore
Anas Hafeez Coordinator NA-126, Lahore
Zain Ul Abidin  Coordinator PP-267, Sadiqabad, R Y Khan
Rizwan Ullah Coordinator NA-115, Jhang
Muhammad Adnan    Coordinator PP-163, Lahore
Muhammad Shoaib Coordinator PP-242, Chishtian, B. Nagar
Muhammad Umar Coordinator NA-59, Rawalpindi
Muhammad Raheem Coordinator NA-197, Kashmore
Jamshaid Ali Coordinator UC-34 Lahore
Muhammad Nadeem   Coordinator PP-168 Lahore
Nasir Bilal Anjum Coordinator NA-134, Lahore
Syded Azam Hussain Shah Coordinator NA-138, Kasur
Syded Shah Hussain Coordinator UC-86, Rawalpindi 
Syded Shah Hussain Coordinator UC-41, Islamabad
Raheel Saeed Coordinator NA-127, Lahore
Ali Ahmad Coordinator UC-128, Lahore
Abdul Hameed Coordinator UC-106, Lahore
Raqib Ali Coordinator UC-101, Lahore
Mian Mazhar Coordinator UC-125, Lahore
Misbah Talib Coordinator NA-128, Lahore
Kamal Shah Coordinator NA-4, Sawat
Muhammad Arsalan Virk Coordinator Ward No. 10 Contonment Board, Lahore
Abdul Karim Coordinator NA-216, Khairpur
Faran Ahmad Coordinator PP-174, Kasur
Nadeem Khan Coordinator- District Abbottabad
Taimoor Khan Coordinator Islamabad
Naeem Ahmad Coordinator NA-132 Lahore
Ms. Amra Iftikhar Coordintor NA-131, Lahore
Muhammad Waqas Coordintor NA-131, Lahore
Zahid Rehman Coordintor NA-131, Lahore
Muhammad Aashir Coordintor NA-133, Lahore
Asad Ali  Coordintor UC-115, Lahore
Muhammad Afzal Khan Coordintor  PP-230, Arfwala Pakpattan
Muhammad Altaf Coordinator UC-05, Okara
Muhammad Umar Hayat Coordinator PP-240, Chishtian Bahawalnagar
Hafiz Muhammad Ilyas Coordinator PP-238, Bahawalnagar
Amjad Ali Coordinator UC-124 Sultanki, Lahore
Iftikhar Ali Coordinator PP-136 Muridke, Sheikhupura
Arsalan Jawad (Babar Khan) Coordinator UC-114, Lahore
Shafqat Alam Khan Coordinator PK-63, Nowshera
Muhammad Fahad Coordinator NA-70, Gujrat
Hammair Ullah Coordinator PP-194, Pakpattan
Naeem Ashraf Coordinator PP-27 Jhelum
Haffiz Sajjad Ahmad Coordinator UC-178 Lahore
Muhammad Zeeshan Coordinator PP-144, Lahore
Shah Khalid  Coordinator UC-Sher Garh, Takht Bhai, Mardan
Nouman Mehmood Coordinator UC-63 New Ananrkali, Lahore
Shazia Khalil Coordinator NA-244, District East Karachi
Imtiaz Ahmad Awan Coordinator NA-87, Hafizabad
Muhammad Wajid Saleem Coordinator UC-229, Lahore
Ms. Sawera Khan Coordinator PP-148, Lahore
Muhammad Umar Saleem Coordinator UC-86, Lahore